By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here
NameCurrent ($)Change ($)Change (%)
Gold AM Fixing1283.850.000.00
Gold PM Fixing1284.350.000.00
WTI Spot71.450.000.00
Platinum AM Fix1099.000.000.00
Platinum PM Fix960.00-4.00-0.41
Palladium AM Fix727.000.000.00
Palladium PM Fix990.00-6.00-0.60
Silver Price17.04-0.08-0.41


A list of major commodities with recent prices and daily price change - Oil, Gold, Palladium, Platinum, Rhodium, Silver.