By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here
NameCurrent ($)Change ($)Change (%)
Gold AM Fixing1269.20-0.55-0.04
Gold PM Fixing1271.652.600.20
WTI Spot71.450.000.00
Platinum AM Fix1099.000.000.00
Platinum PM Fix946.00-1.00-0.11
Palladium AM Fix727.000.000.00
Palladium PM Fix640.00-5.00-0.78
Silver Price17.60-0.09-0.49


A list of major commodities with recent prices and daily price change - Oil, Gold, Palladium, Platinum, Rhodium, Silver.